Faculty/Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 60 constituents

Melanie Anderson

Kimberly Beger

Kimberly Beger

5th/6th Grade Dual Immersion
Mary Belnap

Mary Belnap

P.E.

Ruth Black

Kindergarten
Cristin Bosgieter

Cristin Bosgieter

6th Grade

Kaylee Bowden

Americorps
Crystal Buck

Crystal Buck

1st Grade Dual Immersion
Cassie Burton

Cassie Burton

Theatre Specialist

Alma Candido

Secretary

L Christensen

ERI Tutor

Kimberly Cooper

Kindergarten
Carolyn Corbridge

Carolyn Corbridge

Playground Monitor

Annette Cumins

Library Staff Assistant

Olga Davila

3rd Grade Dual Immersion

Amber Davis

Special Education
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Argenlivia Dominguez

Argenlivia Dominguez

ISS / ALS
Kathy Duncan

Kathy Duncan

Interventionist

Amy Dunn

2nd Grade Dual Immersion
A Ferreira

A Ferreira

Office Staff Assistant

Linda Forrest

Library Staff Assistant

Alison Furnish

In School Suspension

Martha Galindo

Staff Assistant
Melissa Gallegos

Melissa Gallegos

2nd Grade

Alicia Garcia-Jenkins

Office Staff Assistant
Rosa Gonzales

Rosa Gonzales

Computer Lab - Site Tech
Angela Gronewald

Angela Gronewald

Instructional Coach
Laren Harris

Laren Harris

Building Engineer
Donna Hogge

Donna Hogge

3rd Grade Dual Immersion

Jody Holdaway

Kindergarten
Terry Humphreys

Terry Humphreys

Principal

Maria King

Staff Assistant

Tanner Koons

Family Specialist
MacKenzie Largent

MacKenzie Largent

2nd Grade

Anayeli Lira

Playground Monitor

Jose Julio Lopez Garcia

5th/6th Grade Dual Immersion

Carol Mallory

Speech Therapist

Jamie McKinney

Staff Assistant
Myrna Medina

Myrna Medina

3rd Grade

Emeline Mendenhall

Therapist
Jessica Munn

Jessica Munn

4th Grade Dual Immersion
Rosa Murillo

Rosa Murillo

Lunchroom Staff

Marianna Norseth

1st Grade Dual Immersion

Christopher Parrish

5th Grade

Ana Lee Peterson

Counselor

Yesenia Rivas

Lunch Worker

Paul Rose

4th Grade

Jose Saiz-Zampater

4th Grade Dual Immersion

Yazmin Sanchez

Preschool
Powered by Finalsite